10 Bhaturewala

North Indian
3.6 (29 reviews)
₹300 for two
📍 4 Bungalows, Mumbai

About 10 Bhaturewala

Address
Society 49, SVP Nagar, Mahada, Near Telephone Exchange, 4 Bungalows, Mumbai
Cuisine
North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review 10 Bhaturewala

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about 10 Bhaturewala

What is the rating of 10 Bhaturewala?

10 Bhaturewala is rated 3.6 out of 5 based on 29 reviews.

What is the average cost at 10 Bhaturewala?

The average cost for two people at 10 Bhaturewala is approximately ₹300.

Does 10 Bhaturewala offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at 10 Bhaturewala?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does 10 Bhaturewala serve?

10 Bhaturewala serves North Indian cuisine in 4 Bungalows, Mumbai.