5Loaves-2Fish

Andhra Biryani
₹500 for two
📍 Kukatpally, Hyderabad

About 5Loaves-2Fish

Address
LIG/B87/F4, Phase 4, KPHB Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Cuisine
Andhra, Biryani

Reviews

Be the first to review 5Loaves-2Fish

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about 5Loaves-2Fish

What is the average cost at 5Loaves-2Fish?

The average cost for two people at 5Loaves-2Fish is approximately ₹500.

Does 5Loaves-2Fish offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at 5Loaves-2Fish?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does 5Loaves-2Fish serve?

5Loaves-2Fish serves Andhra, Biryani cuisine in Kukatpally, Hyderabad.