Aasha Restaurant
About Aasha Restaurant
Address
4, Quarry Road, Behind Mangatram Petrol Pump, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Bhandup, Mumbai
Cuisine
South Indian, Street Food
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Aasha Restaurant
Frequently Asked Questions about Aasha Restaurant
What is the average cost at Aasha Restaurant?
The average cost for two people at Aasha Restaurant is approximately ₹100.
Does Aasha Restaurant offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Aasha Restaurant?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Aasha Restaurant serve?
Aasha Restaurant serves South Indian, Street Food cuisine in Bhandup, Mumbai.