AFC Ashu's Food Corner

Beverages Fast Food
₹200 for two
📍 Baranagar, Kolkata

About AFC Ashu's Food Corner

Address
19/1 Netaji Colony, Near Tobin Road, Baranagar, Kolkata
Cuisine
Beverages, Fast Food

Reviews

Be the first to review AFC Ashu's Food Corner

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about AFC Ashu's Food Corner

What is the average cost at AFC Ashu's Food Corner?

The average cost for two people at AFC Ashu's Food Corner is approximately ₹200.

Does AFC Ashu's Food Corner offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at AFC Ashu's Food Corner?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does AFC Ashu's Food Corner serve?

AFC Ashu's Food Corner serves Beverages, Fast Food cuisine in Baranagar, Kolkata.