Al Saj Hotels
About Al Saj Hotels
Address
3, 1st Main, SBM Colony, Near Taha Masjid, Mathikere Main Road, Yeshwantpur, Bangalore
Cuisine
North Indian, South Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Al Saj Hotels
Frequently Asked Questions about Al Saj Hotels
What is the average cost at Al Saj Hotels?
The average cost for two people at Al Saj Hotels is approximately ₹300.
Does Al Saj Hotels offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Al Saj Hotels?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Al Saj Hotels serve?
Al Saj Hotels serves North Indian, South Indian cuisine in Yeshwantpur, Bengaluru.