Al-Zaiqeen
About Al-Zaiqeen
Address
Opposite Nadwa Masjid, Mall Road
Cuisine
Chinese, Mughlai, North Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Al-Zaiqeen
Frequently Asked Questions about Al-Zaiqeen
What is the average cost at Al-Zaiqeen?
The average cost for two people at Al-Zaiqeen is approximately ₹400.
Does Al-Zaiqeen offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Al-Zaiqeen?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Al-Zaiqeen serve?
Al-Zaiqeen serves Chinese, Mughlai, North Indian cuisine in Chowk, Lucknow.