All Time Fast Food
About All Time Fast Food
Address
Plot 2/1, Sir Syed Ahmed Road, Entally, Kolkata
Cuisine
Fast Food
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review All Time Fast Food
Frequently Asked Questions about All Time Fast Food
What is the average cost at All Time Fast Food?
The average cost for two people at All Time Fast Food is approximately ₹300.
Does All Time Fast Food offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at All Time Fast Food?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does All Time Fast Food serve?
All Time Fast Food serves Fast Food cuisine in Entally, Kolkata.