Almas Eatery
About Almas Eatery
Address
Near Shama Talkes, Almas Circal, Jahanuma, Falaknuma, Hyderabad
Cuisine
Fast Food
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Almas Eatery
Frequently Asked Questions about Almas Eatery
What is the rating of Almas Eatery?
Almas Eatery is rated 3.1 out of 5 based on 12 reviews.
What is the average cost at Almas Eatery?
The average cost for two people at Almas Eatery is approximately ₹200.
Does Almas Eatery offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Almas Eatery?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Almas Eatery serve?
Almas Eatery serves Fast Food cuisine in Falaknuma, Hyderabad.