Anand Shudha Shakahari

Maharashtrian North Indian South Indian
₹500 for two
📍 Pimpri, Pune

About Anand Shudha Shakahari

Address
801, Opposite MSEB Office, Markal Road, Alandi Dewachi, Khed, Pimpri, Pune
Cuisine
Maharashtrian, North Indian, South Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Anand Shudha Shakahari

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Anand Shudha Shakahari

What is the average cost at Anand Shudha Shakahari?

The average cost for two people at Anand Shudha Shakahari is approximately ₹500.

Does Anand Shudha Shakahari offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Anand Shudha Shakahari?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Anand Shudha Shakahari serve?

Anand Shudha Shakahari serves Maharashtrian, North Indian, South Indian cuisine in Pimpri, Pune.