Anika Reddy Food Court

Fast Food
₹250 for two
📍 Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad

About Anika Reddy Food Court

Address
P&T Colony, Near Donald School, DD Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad
Cuisine
Fast Food

Reviews

Be the first to review Anika Reddy Food Court

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Anika Reddy Food Court

What is the average cost at Anika Reddy Food Court?

The average cost for two people at Anika Reddy Food Court is approximately ₹250.

Does Anika Reddy Food Court offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Anika Reddy Food Court?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Anika Reddy Food Court serve?

Anika Reddy Food Court serves Fast Food cuisine in Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad.