Any Time Meal
About Any Time Meal
Address
Near Aditya City Centre, Vaibhav Khand, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
Cuisine
Chinese, Mughlai, North Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Any Time Meal
Frequently Asked Questions about Any Time Meal
What is the rating of Any Time Meal?
Any Time Meal is rated 3.6 out of 5 based on 13 reviews.
What is the average cost at Any Time Meal?
The average cost for two people at Any Time Meal is approximately ₹600.
Does Any Time Meal offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Any Time Meal?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Any Time Meal serve?
Any Time Meal serves Chinese, Mughlai, North Indian cuisine in Indirapuram, Delhi.