Apni Punjabi Rasoi
About Apni Punjabi Rasoi
Address
House 78- A, Sector 68, Kumbra, Mohali
Cuisine
North Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Apni Punjabi Rasoi
Frequently Asked Questions about Apni Punjabi Rasoi
What is the average cost at Apni Punjabi Rasoi?
The average cost for two people at Apni Punjabi Rasoi is approximately ₹200.
Does Apni Punjabi Rasoi offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Apni Punjabi Rasoi?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Apni Punjabi Rasoi serve?
Apni Punjabi Rasoi serves North Indian cuisine in Sector 67, Mohali, Chandigarh.