AREA 51 Food Lab

Lebanese Mughlai North Indian
3 (7 reviews)
₹450 for two
📍 Prahlad Nagar, Ahmedabad

About AREA 51 Food Lab

Address
280, Opposite Ford Showroom, Makarba, Prahlad Nagar, Ahmedabad
Cuisine
Lebanese, Mughlai, North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review AREA 51 Food Lab

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about AREA 51 Food Lab

What is the rating of AREA 51 Food Lab?

AREA 51 Food Lab is rated 3 out of 5 based on 7 reviews.

What is the average cost at AREA 51 Food Lab?

The average cost for two people at AREA 51 Food Lab is approximately ₹450.

Does AREA 51 Food Lab offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at AREA 51 Food Lab?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does AREA 51 Food Lab serve?

AREA 51 Food Lab serves Lebanese, Mughlai, North Indian cuisine in Prahlad Nagar, Ahmedabad.