Aroma Indian Cuisine

South Indian
3.2 (5 reviews)
₹250 for two
📍 Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

About Aroma Indian Cuisine

Address
4th Floor, City Center Mall, Road 1, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
Cuisine
South Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Aroma Indian Cuisine

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Aroma Indian Cuisine

What is the rating of Aroma Indian Cuisine?

Aroma Indian Cuisine is rated 3.2 out of 5 based on 5 reviews.

What is the average cost at Aroma Indian Cuisine?

The average cost for two people at Aroma Indian Cuisine is approximately ₹250.

Does Aroma Indian Cuisine offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Aroma Indian Cuisine?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Aroma Indian Cuisine serve?

Aroma Indian Cuisine serves South Indian cuisine in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad.