Arora Snacks
About Arora Snacks
Address
B Block Market, Vivek Vihar, New Delhi
Famous For
Burgers , Spring Roll , Chicken Momo , Honey Chilli Potatoes
Cuisine
Chinese, Momos
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Arora Snacks
Frequently Asked Questions about Arora Snacks
What is Arora Snacks famous for?
Arora Snacks is famous for Burgers , Spring Roll , Chicken Momo , Honey Chilli Potatoes.
What is the rating of Arora Snacks?
Arora Snacks is rated 3.2 out of 5 based on 51 reviews.
What is the average cost at Arora Snacks?
The average cost for two people at Arora Snacks is approximately ₹350.
Does Arora Snacks offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Arora Snacks?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.