Ayaz's The Kebab Place

Kebab Mughlai Rolls
3.8 (56 reviews)
₹500 for two
📍 Hill Road, Bandra West, Mumbai

About Ayaz's The Kebab Place

Address
Opposite St.Andrews Church, Below Anzar Villha, Hill Road, Bandra West, Mumbai
Famous For
Chicken Seekh , Rolls , Chicken Tikka , Tikka Roll , Mutton Seekh
Cuisine
Kebab, Mughlai, Rolls

Reviews

Be the first to review Ayaz's The Kebab Place

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Ayaz's The Kebab Place

What is Ayaz's The Kebab Place famous for?

Ayaz's The Kebab Place is famous for Chicken Seekh , Rolls , Chicken Tikka , Tikka Roll , Mutton Seekh.

What is the rating of Ayaz's The Kebab Place?

Ayaz's The Kebab Place is rated 3.8 out of 5 based on 56 reviews.

What is the average cost at Ayaz's The Kebab Place?

The average cost for two people at Ayaz's The Kebab Place is approximately ₹500.

Does Ayaz's The Kebab Place offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Ayaz's The Kebab Place?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.