B Rani. Biryani Hub

Biryani
3.1 (4 reviews)
₹250 for two
📍 Electronic City, Bengaluru

About B Rani. Biryani Hub

Address
B Rani SLV Building, Sky Place, Hosa Road, Electronic City, Bangalore
Cuisine
Biryani

Reviews

Be the first to review B Rani. Biryani Hub

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about B Rani. Biryani Hub

What is the rating of B Rani. Biryani Hub?

B Rani. Biryani Hub is rated 3.1 out of 5 based on 4 reviews.

What is the average cost at B Rani. Biryani Hub?

The average cost for two people at B Rani. Biryani Hub is approximately ₹250.

Does B Rani. Biryani Hub offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at B Rani. Biryani Hub?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does B Rani. Biryani Hub serve?

B Rani. Biryani Hub serves Biryani cuisine in Electronic City, Bengaluru.