Badmaash Kebabi

Mughlai North Indian
3.7 (46 reviews)
₹500 for two
📍 Noida, Delhi

About Badmaash Kebabi

Address
Near Genpact Office, Sector 135, Noida
Famous For
Biryani , Galauti Kebab
Cuisine
Mughlai, North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Badmaash Kebabi

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Badmaash Kebabi

What is Badmaash Kebabi famous for?

Badmaash Kebabi is famous for Biryani , Galauti Kebab.

What is the rating of Badmaash Kebabi?

Badmaash Kebabi is rated 3.7 out of 5 based on 46 reviews.

What is the average cost at Badmaash Kebabi?

The average cost for two people at Badmaash Kebabi is approximately ₹500.

Does Badmaash Kebabi offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Badmaash Kebabi?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.