Bahari Ahar
About Bahari Ahar
Address
GJ 5, Rajdanga Main Road, Kasba, Kolkata
Cuisine
Chinese, North Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Bahari Ahar
Frequently Asked Questions about Bahari Ahar
What is the average cost at Bahari Ahar?
The average cost for two people at Bahari Ahar is approximately ₹300.
Does Bahari Ahar offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Bahari Ahar?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Bahari Ahar serve?
Bahari Ahar serves Chinese, North Indian cuisine in Kasba, Kolkata.