Balaji Bhojanalay

North Indian
₹300 for two
📍 Gandhibagh, Nagpur

About Balaji Bhojanalay

Address
NIT Complex, ST Bus Stand, Gandhibagh, Nagpur
Cuisine
North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Balaji Bhojanalay

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Balaji Bhojanalay

What is the average cost at Balaji Bhojanalay?

The average cost for two people at Balaji Bhojanalay is approximately ₹300.

Does Balaji Bhojanalay offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Balaji Bhojanalay?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Balaji Bhojanalay serve?

Balaji Bhojanalay serves North Indian cuisine in Gandhibagh, Nagpur.