Benney Bakes N Cakes

Bakery Fast Food
3.2 (5 reviews)
₹200 for two
📍 Washermenpet, Chennai

About Benney Bakes N Cakes

Address
769/245, Opposite Agasthya Apartments, Thiruvottiyur High Road, Tondiarpet, Sanjaveerayanpet, Washermenpet, Chennai
Cuisine
Bakery, Fast Food

Reviews

Be the first to review Benney Bakes N Cakes

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Benney Bakes N Cakes

What is the rating of Benney Bakes N Cakes?

Benney Bakes N Cakes is rated 3.2 out of 5 based on 5 reviews.

What is the average cost at Benney Bakes N Cakes?

The average cost for two people at Benney Bakes N Cakes is approximately ₹200.

Does Benney Bakes N Cakes offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Benney Bakes N Cakes?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Benney Bakes N Cakes serve?

Benney Bakes N Cakes serves Bakery, Fast Food cuisine in Washermenpet, Chennai.