Benubono Chhaya

Chinese
3.6 (17 reviews)
₹400 for two
📍 Garia, Kolkata

About Benubono Chhaya

Address
EM Bypass, Patuli, Garia, Kolkata
Cuisine
Chinese

Reviews

Be the first to review Benubono Chhaya

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Benubono Chhaya

What is the rating of Benubono Chhaya?

Benubono Chhaya is rated 3.6 out of 5 based on 17 reviews.

What is the average cost at Benubono Chhaya?

The average cost for two people at Benubono Chhaya is approximately ₹400.

Does Benubono Chhaya offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Benubono Chhaya?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Benubono Chhaya serve?

Benubono Chhaya serves Chinese cuisine in Garia, Kolkata.