Biryani Hub

Biryani
3.1 (9 reviews)
₹400 for two
📍 Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad

About Biryani Hub

Address
Venkatagiri, Near Krishna Nagar, ICRISAT Colony, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
Cuisine
Biryani

Reviews

Be the first to review Biryani Hub

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Biryani Hub

What is the rating of Biryani Hub?

Biryani Hub is rated 3.1 out of 5 based on 9 reviews.

What is the average cost at Biryani Hub?

The average cost for two people at Biryani Hub is approximately ₹400.

Does Biryani Hub offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Biryani Hub?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Biryani Hub serve?

Biryani Hub serves Biryani cuisine in Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad.