Bismillah Bawarchi

Biryani Chinese North Indian
3.7 (56 reviews)
₹300 for two
📍 Brookefield, Bengaluru

About Bismillah Bawarchi

Address
12, Kundalahalli Main Rd, Gate, Lakshminarayana Pura, AECS Layout, Brookefield, Bangalore
Cuisine
Biryani, Chinese, North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Bismillah Bawarchi

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Bismillah Bawarchi

What is the rating of Bismillah Bawarchi?

Bismillah Bawarchi is rated 3.7 out of 5 based on 56 reviews.

What is the average cost at Bismillah Bawarchi?

The average cost for two people at Bismillah Bawarchi is approximately ₹300.

Does Bismillah Bawarchi offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Bismillah Bawarchi?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Bismillah Bawarchi serve?

Bismillah Bawarchi serves Biryani, Chinese, North Indian cuisine in Brookefield, Bengaluru.