Boys Kitchen
About Boys Kitchen
Address
5/14, Ambattur Estate Road, Radial Nagar, Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai
Cuisine
Bbq, Chinese, North Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Boys Kitchen
Frequently Asked Questions about Boys Kitchen
What is the average cost at Boys Kitchen?
The average cost for two people at Boys Kitchen is approximately ₹400.
Does Boys Kitchen offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Boys Kitchen?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Boys Kitchen serve?
Boys Kitchen serves Bbq, Chinese, North Indian cuisine in Anna Nagar West, Chennai.