Brahmins Tiffin Centre

Chinese South Indian
₹300 for two
📍 Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru

About Brahmins Tiffin Centre

Address
25, Shanthi Sadhan, Kaggadasapura Main Road, Near Malleshpalaya New Bus Stand, Kaggadasapura, Bangalore
Cuisine
Chinese, South Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Brahmins Tiffin Centre

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Brahmins Tiffin Centre

What is the average cost at Brahmins Tiffin Centre?

The average cost for two people at Brahmins Tiffin Centre is approximately ₹300.

Does Brahmins Tiffin Centre offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Brahmins Tiffin Centre?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Brahmins Tiffin Centre serve?

Brahmins Tiffin Centre serves Chinese, South Indian cuisine in Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru.