Buena Tierra

Bakery Desserts Fast Food
3.7 (37 reviews)
₹400 for two
📍 New Friends Colony, Delhi

About Buena Tierra

Address
Shop 3, D-851, Opposite Sujan Mohinder Hospital, New Friends Colony, New Delhi
Cuisine
Bakery, Desserts, Fast Food

Reviews

Be the first to review Buena Tierra

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Buena Tierra

What is the rating of Buena Tierra?

Buena Tierra is rated 3.7 out of 5 based on 37 reviews.

What is the average cost at Buena Tierra?

The average cost for two people at Buena Tierra is approximately ₹400.

Does Buena Tierra offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Buena Tierra?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Buena Tierra serve?

Buena Tierra serves Bakery, Desserts, Fast Food cuisine in New Friends Colony, Delhi.