Burger Eatery
About Burger Eatery
Address
House 62, Masood Pur Dairy, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi
Cuisine
Continental
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Burger Eatery
Frequently Asked Questions about Burger Eatery
What is the average cost at Burger Eatery?
The average cost for two people at Burger Eatery is approximately ₹300.
Does Burger Eatery offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Burger Eatery?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Burger Eatery serve?
Burger Eatery serves Continental cuisine in Vasant Kunj, Delhi.