C-harge by Chefkraft

Cafe Continental
3.3 (8 reviews)
₹600 for two
📍 Indiranagar, Bengaluru

About C-harge by Chefkraft

Address
806/1, 1st Floor, Rajeshwari Business Chambers, New Thippasandra MAin Road, Indiranagar, Bangalore
Cuisine
Cafe, Continental

Reviews

Be the first to review C-harge by Chefkraft

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about C-harge by Chefkraft

What is the rating of C-harge by Chefkraft?

C-harge by Chefkraft is rated 3.3 out of 5 based on 8 reviews.

What is the average cost at C-harge by Chefkraft?

The average cost for two people at C-harge by Chefkraft is approximately ₹600.

Does C-harge by Chefkraft offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at C-harge by Chefkraft?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does C-harge by Chefkraft serve?

C-harge by Chefkraft serves Cafe, Continental cuisine in Indiranagar, Bengaluru.