Cabana Del Sol

Mexican
πŸ“ CA, Manteca

About Cabana Del Sol

Address
1124 W Yosemite Ave
Famous For
Mexican
Cuisine
Mexican

Reviews

Be the first to review Cabana Del Sol

β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜…
Min 10 characters Β· Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Cabana Del Sol

What is Cabana Del Sol famous for?

Cabana Del Sol is famous for Mexican.

Does Cabana Del Sol offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Cabana Del Sol?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Cabana Del Sol serve?

Cabana Del Sol serves Mexican cuisine in CA, Manteca.