Cafe 18
About Cafe 18
Address
18224 Gale Ave
Famous For
Coffee House
Cuisine
Cafe
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Cafe 18
Frequently Asked Questions about Cafe 18
What is Cafe 18 famous for?
Cafe 18 is famous for Coffee House.
Does Cafe 18 offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Cafe 18?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Cafe 18 serve?
Cafe 18 serves Cafe cuisine in CA, City Of Industry.