Cafe Ameyzing

Beverages Cafe Chinese Continental Fast Food
₹400 for two
📍 Kandivali East, Mumbai

About Cafe Ameyzing

Address
Shop 06, Sheetal Smit Building, Ashok Chakravarti Nagar, Opposite Axis Bank, Kandivali East, Mumbai
Cuisine
Beverages, Cafe, Chinese, Continental, Fast Food

Reviews

Be the first to review Cafe Ameyzing

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Cafe Ameyzing

What is the average cost at Cafe Ameyzing?

The average cost for two people at Cafe Ameyzing is approximately ₹400.

Does Cafe Ameyzing offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Cafe Ameyzing?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Cafe Ameyzing serve?

Cafe Ameyzing serves Beverages, Cafe, Chinese, Continental, Fast Food cuisine in Kandivali East, Mumbai.