Cafe Coca
About Cafe Coca
Address
3, Ground Floor, Taheera Villa, 3rd B Cross, 18th Main BTM 2nd Stage, BTM, Bangalore
Cuisine
Beverages, Cafe, Italian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Cafe Coca
Frequently Asked Questions about Cafe Coca
What is the average cost at Cafe Coca?
The average cost for two people at Cafe Coca is approximately ₹400.
Does Cafe Coca offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Cafe Coca?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Cafe Coca serve?
Cafe Coca serves Beverages, Cafe, Italian cuisine in BTM, Bengaluru.