Cafe Gup-Shup

Beverages Fast Food Rolls
3.5 (40 reviews)
₹400 for two
📍 Mulund West, Mumbai

About Cafe Gup-Shup

Address
Purushottam Kheraj Road, Keshav Pada, Opposite Zenith Tower, Mulund West, Mumbai
Cuisine
Beverages, Fast Food, Rolls

Reviews

Be the first to review Cafe Gup-Shup

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Cafe Gup-Shup

What is the rating of Cafe Gup-Shup?

Cafe Gup-Shup is rated 3.5 out of 5 based on 40 reviews.

What is the average cost at Cafe Gup-Shup?

The average cost for two people at Cafe Gup-Shup is approximately ₹400.

Does Cafe Gup-Shup offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Cafe Gup-Shup?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Cafe Gup-Shup serve?

Cafe Gup-Shup serves Beverages, Fast Food, Rolls cuisine in Mulund West, Mumbai.