Cafe Park
About Cafe Park
Address
Ground Floor, Park Lodge Building, Opposite ST Stand
Cuisine
Cafe, South Indian, Street Food
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Cafe Park
Frequently Asked Questions about Cafe Park
What is the rating of Cafe Park?
Cafe Park is rated 2.8 out of 5 based on 10 reviews.
What is the average cost at Cafe Park?
The average cost for two people at Cafe Park is approximately ₹250.
Does Cafe Park offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Cafe Park?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Cafe Park serve?
Cafe Park serves Cafe, South Indian, Street Food cuisine in Shivaji Nagar, Pune.