Catchup Green

Fast Food
3.3 (64 reviews)
₹300 for two
📍 Vasundhara Enclave, Delhi

About Catchup Green

Address
Shop SW4, Plot 1, LSC, Vardhaman Plaza, Opposite Delux Apartments, Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi
Cuisine
Fast Food

Reviews

Be the first to review Catchup Green

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Catchup Green

What is the rating of Catchup Green?

Catchup Green is rated 3.3 out of 5 based on 64 reviews.

What is the average cost at Catchup Green?

The average cost for two people at Catchup Green is approximately ₹300.

Does Catchup Green offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Catchup Green?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Catchup Green serve?

Catchup Green serves Fast Food cuisine in Vasundhara Enclave, Delhi.