Chaat House

North Indian Street Food
3 (15 reviews)
₹100 for two
📍 Adyar, Chennai

About Chaat House

Address
Near SBI Bank, Teachers Colony, Adyar, Chennai
Cuisine
North Indian, Street Food

Reviews

Be the first to review Chaat House

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Chaat House

What is the rating of Chaat House?

Chaat House is rated 3 out of 5 based on 15 reviews.

What is the average cost at Chaat House?

The average cost for two people at Chaat House is approximately ₹100.

Does Chaat House offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Chaat House?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Chaat House serve?

Chaat House serves North Indian, Street Food cuisine in Adyar, Chennai.