Chacha Food Street

Chinese North Indian
3.5 (297 reviews)
₹400 for two
📍 Sector 53, Noida, Delhi

About Chacha Food Street

Address
Shop 32, Kanchanjunga Market, Sector 53, Noida
Famous For
Chaap , Chicken Tandoori Momos , Chowmein , Rumali Roti , Noodle
Cuisine
Chinese, North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Chacha Food Street

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Chacha Food Street

What is Chacha Food Street famous for?

Chacha Food Street is famous for Chaap , Chicken Tandoori Momos , Chowmein , Rumali Roti , Noodle.

What is the rating of Chacha Food Street?

Chacha Food Street is rated 3.5 out of 5 based on 297 reviews.

What is the average cost at Chacha Food Street?

The average cost for two people at Chacha Food Street is approximately ₹400.

Does Chacha Food Street offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Chacha Food Street?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.