Chak De Chaat
About Chak De Chaat
Address
16-B, Silver Beach, Opposite Sardar Tarasingh Garden, Yogi Hills, Mulund West, Mumbai
Cuisine
Fast Food, Juices, Street Food
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Chak De Chaat
Frequently Asked Questions about Chak De Chaat
What is the rating of Chak De Chaat?
Chak De Chaat is rated 3.3 out of 5 based on 11 reviews.
What is the average cost at Chak De Chaat?
The average cost for two people at Chak De Chaat is approximately ₹250.
Does Chak De Chaat offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Chak De Chaat?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Chak De Chaat serve?
Chak De Chaat serves Fast Food, Juices, Street Food cuisine in Mulund West, Mumbai.