Chakhna Fast Food Point

Fast Food
₹200 for two
📍 Lal Bangla, Kanpur

About Chakhna Fast Food Point

Address
125 B kailash nagar jajmau kanpur
Cuisine
Fast Food

Reviews

Be the first to review Chakhna Fast Food Point

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Chakhna Fast Food Point

What is the average cost at Chakhna Fast Food Point?

The average cost for two people at Chakhna Fast Food Point is approximately ₹200.

Does Chakhna Fast Food Point offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Chakhna Fast Food Point?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Chakhna Fast Food Point serve?

Chakhna Fast Food Point serves Fast Food cuisine in Lal Bangla, Kanpur.