Chalo khai

Chinese North Indian
3.3 (25 reviews)
₹300 for two
📍 Hatibagan, Kolkata

About Chalo khai

Address
136/A, Bidhan Sarani, Hati Bagan, Kolkata
Cuisine
Chinese, North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Chalo khai

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Chalo khai

What is the rating of Chalo khai?

Chalo khai is rated 3.3 out of 5 based on 25 reviews.

What is the average cost at Chalo khai?

The average cost for two people at Chalo khai is approximately ₹300.

Does Chalo khai offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Chalo khai?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Chalo khai serve?

Chalo khai serves Chinese, North Indian cuisine in Hatibagan, Kolkata.