Chatori Zubaan

Chinese North Indian
₹150 for two
📍 Kharar Road, Chandigarh

About Chatori Zubaan

Address
Shop 15, ECO Floor 1, Jhungian Road, Kharar Road, Mohali
Cuisine
Chinese, North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Chatori Zubaan

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Chatori Zubaan

What is the average cost at Chatori Zubaan?

The average cost for two people at Chatori Zubaan is approximately ₹150.

Does Chatori Zubaan offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Chatori Zubaan?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Chatori Zubaan serve?

Chatori Zubaan serves Chinese, North Indian cuisine in Kharar Road, Chandigarh.