Chicken Carnival

Chinese Kebab North Indian
₹500 for two
📍 Jalahalli, Bengaluru

About Chicken Carnival

Address
41, SMR Layout, Abbigere Main Road, Kereguddadahalli, Jalahalli, Bangalore
Cuisine
Chinese, Kebab, North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Chicken Carnival

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Chicken Carnival

What is the average cost at Chicken Carnival?

The average cost for two people at Chicken Carnival is approximately ₹500.

Does Chicken Carnival offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Chicken Carnival?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Chicken Carnival serve?

Chicken Carnival serves Chinese, Kebab, North Indian cuisine in Jalahalli, Bengaluru.