Chillies Restaurant

Chinese North Indian South Indian
3.7 (24 reviews)
₹500 for two
📍 Majestic, Bengaluru

About Chillies Restaurant

Address
63, Cottonpet Main Road, Majestic, Bangalore
Cuisine
Chinese, North Indian, South Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Chillies Restaurant

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Chillies Restaurant

What is the rating of Chillies Restaurant?

Chillies Restaurant is rated 3.7 out of 5 based on 24 reviews.

What is the average cost at Chillies Restaurant?

The average cost for two people at Chillies Restaurant is approximately ₹500.

Does Chillies Restaurant offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Chillies Restaurant?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Chillies Restaurant serve?

Chillies Restaurant serves Chinese, North Indian, South Indian cuisine in Majestic, Bengaluru.