Chinese.com

Chinese
3.4 (49 reviews)
₹250 for two
📍 Sanpada, Mumbai

About Chinese.com

Address
K 16 B Ground, Sanpada Railway Station, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
Famous For
Chinese Bhel , Manchurian Balls , Pasta
Cuisine
Chinese

Reviews

Be the first to review Chinese.com

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Chinese.com

What is Chinese.com famous for?

Chinese.com is famous for Chinese Bhel , Manchurian Balls , Pasta.

What is the rating of Chinese.com?

Chinese.com is rated 3.4 out of 5 based on 49 reviews.

What is the average cost at Chinese.com?

The average cost for two people at Chinese.com is approximately ₹250.

Does Chinese.com offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Chinese.com?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.