Chinese Spices

Chinese
₹200 for two
📍 New Town, Kolkata

About Chinese Spices

Address
AL 1/A/41, Action Area 1, Street 16, New Town, Kolkata
Cuisine
Chinese

Reviews

Be the first to review Chinese Spices

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Chinese Spices

What is the average cost at Chinese Spices?

The average cost for two people at Chinese Spices is approximately ₹200.

Does Chinese Spices offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Chinese Spices?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Chinese Spices serve?

Chinese Spices serves Chinese cuisine in New Town, Kolkata.