Choudhary Cafe
About Choudhary Cafe
Address
Shop 101, Okay Plus, 1st Floor, Patel Marg, Mansarovar, Jaipur
Cuisine
Fast Food
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Choudhary Cafe
Frequently Asked Questions about Choudhary Cafe
What is the average cost at Choudhary Cafe?
The average cost for two people at Choudhary Cafe is approximately ₹300.
Does Choudhary Cafe offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Choudhary Cafe?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Choudhary Cafe serve?
Choudhary Cafe serves Fast Food cuisine in Mansarovar, Jaipur.