Cream Centre

Italian Mexican North Indian
3.6 (631 reviews)
₹1,600 for two
📍 Ghatkopar West, Mumbai

About Cream Centre

Address
3rd Floor, R City Mall, LBS Marg, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
Famous For
Nachos , Chole Bhature , Cheese Corn Balls , Brownie , Dum Biryani , Cheese Pasta , Onion Rings
Cuisine
Italian, Mexican, North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Cream Centre

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Cream Centre

What is Cream Centre famous for?

Cream Centre is famous for Nachos , Chole Bhature , Cheese Corn Balls , Brownie , Dum Biryani , Cheese Pasta , Onion Rings.

What is the rating of Cream Centre?

Cream Centre is rated 3.6 out of 5 based on 631 reviews.

What is the average cost at Cream Centre?

The average cost for two people at Cream Centre is approximately ₹1600.

Does Cream Centre offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Cream Centre?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.