De Lasanis

Beverages Desserts Fast Food Salad Sandwich Wraps
₹400 for two
📍 Bangur, Kolkata

About De Lasanis

Address
1/20, Bangur Avenue, Block-C, Bangur, Kolkata
Cuisine
Beverages, Desserts, Fast Food, Salad, Sandwich, Wraps

Reviews

Be the first to review De Lasanis

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about De Lasanis

What is the average cost at De Lasanis?

The average cost for two people at De Lasanis is approximately ₹400.

Does De Lasanis offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at De Lasanis?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does De Lasanis serve?

De Lasanis serves Beverages, Desserts, Fast Food, Salad, Sandwich, Wraps cuisine in Bangur, Kolkata.