Deem Seem

Chinese
3.4 (15 reviews)
₹300 for two
📍 Pitampura, Delhi

About Deem Seem

Address
Kohat Enclave, Near Karur Vysya Bank, Pitampura, New Delhi
Cuisine
Chinese

Reviews

Be the first to review Deem Seem

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Deem Seem

What is the rating of Deem Seem?

Deem Seem is rated 3.4 out of 5 based on 15 reviews.

What is the average cost at Deem Seem?

The average cost for two people at Deem Seem is approximately ₹300.

Does Deem Seem offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Deem Seem?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Deem Seem serve?

Deem Seem serves Chinese cuisine in Pitampura, Delhi.